Clackamas County Home | Site Navigation

Special District Election Cumulative Report

Special District Election Results

Special District Election


Clackamas County, Oregon
Special District Election
May 21, 2013

Unofficial Results for Election


Schools     Fire Districts     Water Districts     Miscellaneous Distircts     Measures

List of Contests: .
Registration and Turnout
Completed Precincts: 0 of 118
Reg/Turnout Percentage
Total Registered Voters 0  
Total Ballots Cast 0 0.0%
Top

  Community College Director Zone 1 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 14
Vote Count Percentage
Michael Wilson 0 0.0%
Greg Chaimov 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas Community College Director Zone 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 22
Vote Count Percentage
Jean M Bidstrup 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas Community College Director Zone 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 13
Vote Count Percentage
Judith Ervin 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas Community College Director Zone 4 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 17
Vote Count Percentage
Chris Groener 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas Community College Director Zone 6 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 28
Vote Count Percentage
Jane Reid 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas Community College Director Zone 7 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 14
Vote Count Percentage
Richard Oathes 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Mt Hood Community College Dir. Position 7 At Large - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 18
Vote Count Percentage
Paul Capell 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Mt Hood Community College Dir. Zone 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 14
Vote Count Percentage
James Zordich 0 0.0%
Ron Weisdorfer 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Portland Community College Director Zone 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 18
Vote Count Percentage
Denise Frisbee 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas ESD Director At Large - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 116
Vote Count Percentage
Earl Bowerman 0 0.0%
Nadene Duffield 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas ESD Director Zone 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 39
Vote Count Percentage
John D Thomas 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas ESD Director Zone 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 23
Vote Count Percentage
Greg McKenzie 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas ESD Director Zone 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 24
Vote Count Percentage
Jon Eyman 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Multnomah County ESD Director Position 2 At Large - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 14
Vote Count Percentage
Patrick Lasswell 0 0.0%
Nels Johnson 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Multnomah County ESD Director Position 4 Zone 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
Francisco (Frank) Acosta Jr 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Multnomah County ESD Director Position 1 Zone 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Bernie Giusto 0 0.0%
Chris Cochran 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Canby School Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 12
Vote Count Percentage
Tom Scott 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Canby School Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 12
Vote Count Percentage
Kristin Downs 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Canby School Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 12
Vote Count Percentage
Michael (Mike) A Zagyva 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Canby School Director Position 7 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 12
Vote Count Percentage
Rob Sheveland 0 0.0%
Angi Dilkes Perry 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Centennial School Director Position 6 At Large - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
Rod Boettcher 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Centennial School District Director Position 7 At Large - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
Jeff Nelson 0 0.0%
Ernie Butenschoen 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Centennial School District Director Zone 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
Kelly Morency 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Centennial School District Director Zone 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
Tim S Cook 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Colton School Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
Don Newell 0 0.0%
Ken Raasch 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Colton School Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
Ben Parker 0 0.0%
Jamie Neal 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Colton School Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
Randall S Johnson 0 0.0%
Lori Bell 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Estacada School Director Zone 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 5
Vote Count Percentage
Tim Schultz 0 0.0%
Angela Riedel 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Estacada School Director Zone 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 5
Vote Count Percentage
Jeromy Adamson 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Estacada School Director Zone 3 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
Sonja McCarty 0 0.0%
Sean Drinkwine 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Estacada School Director Zone 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Rick Mudrow 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Estacada School Director Zone 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
John M L James 0 0.0%
Mark Greene 0 0.0%
Semira Clark 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Gladstone School Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
Denise Browning 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Gladstone School Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
Jay Schmidt 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Gladstone School Director Position 6 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
Rod Cole 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Gladstone School Director Position 7 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
Bruce Wadsworth 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Gresham-Barlow School District Director Position 3 Zone 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Matthew S O'Connell 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Gresham-Barlow School District Director Position 4 At Large - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Carla Piluso 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Gresham-Barlow School District Director Position 5 Zone 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Kent H Zook 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Gresham-Barlow School District Director Position 6 At Large - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Dale Clark 0 0.0%
Alan M Baird 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lake Oswego School Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 18
Vote Count Percentage
Sarah Howell 0 0.0%
Kevin Robertson 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lake Oswego School Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 18
Vote Count Percentage
John R Wendland 0 0.0%
Karen Delaney 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lake Oswego School Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 18
Vote Count Percentage
Liz Hartman 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Molalla River School Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Calvin L Nunn 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Molalla River School Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Mark Lucht 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Molalla River School Director Position 4 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Neal Lucht 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Molalla River School Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Craig Loughridge 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Molalla River School Director Position 6 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Jennifer Satter 0 0.0%
Elizabeth (Liz) Cruthers 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Newberg School District Director Zone 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Ron Mock 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Newberg School District Director Zone 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
James Gleason 0 0.0%
Todd Thomas 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Newberg School District Director Zone 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
James (Jim) Chogyoji 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

North Clackamas School Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 39
Vote Count Percentage
M Tory McVay 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

North Clackamas School Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 39
Vote Count Percentage
Vivian Scott 0 0.0%
Steven Schroedl 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

North Clackamas School Director Position 6 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 39
Vote Count Percentage
Daryl Dixon 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Oregon City School Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 21
Vote Count Percentage
Troy Bolinger 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Oregon City School Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 21
Vote Count Percentage
Connie Curteman 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Oregon City School Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 21
Vote Count Percentage
Rick Lawrence 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Oregon Trail School Director Zone 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 10
Vote Count Percentage
Marjan Salveter 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Oregon Trail School Director Zone 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 10
Vote Count Percentage
Kurt H McKnight 0 0.0%
Dan Thompson 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Oregon Trail School Director Zone 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 10
Vote Count Percentage
Terry Lenchitsky 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Oregon Trail School Director Zone 7 At Large - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 10
Vote Count Percentage
Randy Carmony 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Portland School District Director Zone 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Martin Gonzalez 0 0.0%
Steve Buel 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Portland School District Director Zone 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Pam Knowles 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Portland School District Director Zone 6 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Tom Koehler 0 0.0%
David Morrison 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Riverdale School District Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
John Bogaty 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Riverdale School District Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Michael B Gunter 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Riverdale School District Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Michelle Janke 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sherwood School Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Eric Campbell 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sherwood School Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Connie Hansen 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sherwood School Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Patrick Allen 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Silver Falls School District, Director Zone 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Joanne E Stone 0 0.0%
Ervin Stadeli 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Silver Falls School District, Director Zone 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Wally Lierman 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Silver Falls School District, Director Zone 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Tim Roth 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Tigard-Tualatin School Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Barry Albertson 0 0.0%
Moses Bullock 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Tigard-Tualatin School Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
David Matheson 0 0.0%
John Goodhouse 0 0.0%
Dana Terhune 0 0.0%
William E Barber 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Tigard-Tualatin School Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Maureen J Wolf 0 0.0%
Michael Bednarek 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

West Linn-Wilsonville School Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 13
Vote Count Percentage
Regan Sonnen Molatore 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

West Linn-Wilsonville School Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 13
Vote Count Percentage
Robert Fernandez 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

West Linn-Wilsonville School Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 13
Vote Count Percentage
Keith Steele 0 0.0%
Ron Parton 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

ural Fire Protection District Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
Debra Ann Garner 0 0.0%
Todd Deaton 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Aurora Rural Fire Protection District Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
Donna Hammang 0 0.0%
Ocey Grant 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Aurora Rural Fire Protection District Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
Deanna Singer Nibler 0 0.0%
Greg Leo 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Boring Fire Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 13
Vote Count Percentage
Les Otto 0 0.0%
Ken Blocker 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Boring Fire Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 13
Vote Count Percentage
Tom Stewart 0 0.0%
John N Hartsock 0 0.0%
Jay Cross 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Boring Fire Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 13
Vote Count Percentage
Steve Kent 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Canby Fire Director Zone 1 At Large - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Stephanie Murphy 0 0.0%
Steve Thoroughman 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Canby Fire Director Zone 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas County Fire #1 Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 55
Vote Count Percentage
Don Trotter 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas County Fire #1 Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 55
Vote Count Percentage
John Blanton 0 0.0%
Jeffrey Davis 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Colton Fire Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
James Postlewait 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Colton Fire Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Estacada Fire Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 9
Vote Count Percentage
Rick Snedeker 0 0.0%
Matthew Silva 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Estacada Fire Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 9
Vote Count Percentage
Edwin C Thoreson 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Hoodland Fire Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Roger Edwards 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Hoodland Fire Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Bob Reeves 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Hoodland Fire Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Cliff Fortune 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lake Grove Fire Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
Jonathan Harrell 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lake Grove Fire Director Position 3 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Lake Grove Fire Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Molalla Fire Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 7
Vote Count Percentage
Todd Gary 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Molalla Fire Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 7
Vote Count Percentage
R Verne Gingerich 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Monitor Fire Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Michael Jeli 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Monitor Fire Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Douglas H Aamodt 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Monitor Fire Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Joe Brier 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Riverdale Fire Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Thomas Miller 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Riverdale Fire Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Rod Graham 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sandy Fire Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Jan Smith 0 0.0%
Bill Trimble 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sandy Fire Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Ron Berglund 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Silverton Fire District Director Position 1 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Floyd Nicholas (Nick) Robinson 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Silverton Fire District Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Robert Van Epps 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Silverton Fire District Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Burke Slater 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Silverton Fire District Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Lester Von Flue 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 17
Vote Count Percentage
Bob Wyffels 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 17
Vote Count Percentage
Clark I Balfour 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 17
Vote Count Percentage
Gordon L Hovies 0 0.0%
Brian Ashby 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Barlow Water Commissioner Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Charisse O'Neall 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Aldercreek-Barlow Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Dick Stone 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Aldercreek-Barlow Water Commissioner Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Terry L Hescock 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Boring Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 5
Vote Count Percentage
Jim Zachrison 0 0.0%
John Lee Jr 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Boring Water Commissioner Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 5
Vote Count Percentage
Robert (Bob) Boring 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas River Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 36
Vote Count Percentage
Larry Sowa 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas River Water Commissioner Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 36
Vote Count Percentage
Grafton L Sterling 0 0.0%
Kenneth Humberston 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas River Water Commissioner Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 36
Vote Count Percentage
Hugh H Kalani 0 0.0%
Warren Mitchell Jr 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Colton Water Commissioner Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Ken Carroll 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Colton Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Ann Miller 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Colton Water Commissioner Position 5 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Country Club Water Commissioner Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Donald P Boland 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Country Club Water Commissioner Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Douglas A Melbourne 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Country Club Water Commissioner Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Treven Barrett 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lake Grove Water Commissioner Position 1 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Lake Grove Water Commissioner Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
Colin Luther 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lake Grove Water Commissioner Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Mossy Brae Water Commissioner Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Kate Hoots 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Mossy Brae Water Commissioner Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Dan Smith 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Mossy Brae Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Lloyd Hoots 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Mossy Brae Water Commissioner Position 4 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Nicole Dettra 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Mulino Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Mulino Water Commissioner Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Mulino Water Commissioner Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Oak Lodge Water Commissioner Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 9
Vote Count Percentage
George K Payne 0 0.0%
David Gray 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Oak Lodge Water Commissioner Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 9
Vote Count Percentage
Jim Knapp 0 0.0%
Nancy Gibson 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Palatine Hill Water Commissioner Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Leslie Goss 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Palatine Hill Water Commissioner Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Paul Duden 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Palatine Hill Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Jean Stoll 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Pleasant Home Water Commissioner Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
James D Stanley 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Pleasant Home Water Commissioner Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
John W Williams 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Pleasant Home Water Commissioner Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Kristin Cook 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Rivergrove Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
Jonathan McDowell 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Rivergrove Water Commissioner Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
Christine Roth 0 0.0%
Brian Gerritz 0 0.0%
Tom Devanney 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Riverside Water Commissioner Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Jeffrey Benvenuto 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Riverside Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
C Eric Smith 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sleepy Hollow Water Commissioner Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Peter C Henniger 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sleepy Hollow Water Commissioner Position 2 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Sleepy Hollow Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Randy Hiatt 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sleepy Hollow Water Commissioner Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Molly G Smith 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Southwood Park Water Commissioner Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Randall S Turner 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Southwood Park Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Jon Sturm 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Southwood Park Water Commissioner Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Jon A Becker 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sunrise Water Authority Director Zone 1 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 5
Vote Count Percentage
Matthew Hall 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sunrise Water Authority Director Zone 3 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 5
Vote Count Percentage
Deanna Wise 0 0.0%
Todd Weedman 0 0.0%
Kenneth Ray 0 0.0%
Cesar Teraza 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sunrise Water Authority Director Zone 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 3
Vote Count Percentage
Ron Blake 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sunrise Water Authority Director Zone 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Keith A Miller 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Sunrise Water Authority Director Zone 7 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 7
Vote Count Percentage
Terry Roskey 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Wildwood Annex Water Commissioner Position 1 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Wildwood Annex Water Commissioner Position 2 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Wildwood Annex Water Commissioner Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Wildwood Annex Water Commissioner Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Wildwood Annex Water Commissioner Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Lower Clackamas River Water Control Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
George N Barton 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lower Clackamas River Water Control Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Pamela Oja 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lower Clackamas River Water Control Director Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Ambrose Calcagno 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lower Clackamas River Water Control Director Position 6 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Heidi Affentranger 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lower Clackamas River Water Control Director Position 8 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Bonita R Goltz 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Lower Clackamas River Water Control Director Position 9 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Victoria Misiuk 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Shady Dell Water Control Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Gary R Oedell 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Shady Dell Water Control Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Janice Baylor 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Shady Dell Water Control Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Jim Harold 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Shady Dell Water Control Director Position 6 - 2 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Shady Dell Water Control Director Position 8 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Margaret Rickles 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Clackamas Transportation Directors
Number To Vote For: 5
Completed Precincts: 0 of 9
Vote Count Percentage
Robert Friedrich 0 0.0%
Kathy Roberson 0 0.0%
Thomas Dean Eskridge 0 0.0%
Jean Clarizio 0 0.0%
Gerald R Tyler 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Canby Area Park & Recreation Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 11
Vote Count Percentage
Winnie M Savory 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Canby Area Park & Recreation Position 5 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 11
Vote Count Percentage
No Candidate Filed (W) 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Tigard-Tualatin Aquatic Director Position 1 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Kathy Stallkamp 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Tigard-Tualatin Aquatic Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Jeff Miller 0 0.0%
Timothy Esau 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Tigard-Tualatin Aquatic Director Position 3 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 2
Vote Count Percentage
Debbie Arizala 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Estacada Cemetery Directors - 4 Year Term
Number To Vote For: 2
Completed Precincts: 0 of 11
Vote Count Percentage
Gary L Ames 0 0.0%
Roberta G Curry 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

Government Camp Sanitary Director Position 2 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
John Bay 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Government Camp Sanitary Director Position 4 - 4 Year Term
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
Cornelia (Lia) Gunderson 0 0.0%
Write-in 0 0.0%
Top

Oak Lodge Sanitary Directors - 4 Year Term
Number To Vote For: 3
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
Tom Foeller 0 0.0%
Ginny Van Loo 0 0.0%
Terry John Gibson 0 0.0%
Write-In 0 0.0%
Top

County Measure: Use of Certain County Resources for Portland Milwaukie Light Rail
Completed Precincts: 0 of 118
Vote Count Percentage
YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
Top

3-426 City of Johnson City: Annexes Johnson City into Clackamas River Water District
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
Top

3-423 City of Oregon City: Amends Oregon City Charter to eliminate setback of water rates
Completed Precincts: 0 of 8
Vote Count Percentage
YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
Top

26-150 City of Portland: Renew five-year levy to prevent child abuse, child hunger
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
Top

26-151 City of Portland: Fluoridation of Portland drinking water supply
Completed Precincts: 0 of 6
Vote Count Percentage
YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
Top

24-352 Silver Falls School: Silver Falls School District Capital Construction and Maintenance Bond
Completed Precincts: 0 of 1
Vote Count Percentage
YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
Top

3-427 Lake Grove Fire: Five-Year Local Option Levy for fire services
Completed Precincts: 0 of 4
Vote Count Percentage
YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
Top

26-152 Metro: Local option levy: improve natural areas, water quality for fish
Completed Precincts: 0 of 89
Vote Count Percentage
YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
Top

3-425 North Clackamas Parks and Rec: North Clackamas Parks District Property Exchange with TriMet.
Completed Precincts: 0 of 31
Vote Count Percentage
YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
Top

Content provided by Web pages

Similar topics: elections